5.

1. Are you satisfied with the way your life is right now?
Not really

2. Do you drink enough water?
No

3. When was the last time you ate at Burger King? 
Not for years

4. Do you prefer the beach or the mountains?
The beach

5. How do you usually feel when you wake up on a morning?
Sleepy

6. Would you rather take someone on a date, or be taken on a date?
Be taken on a date I guess

7. When was the last time you wore high heeled shoes?
Umm, a few weeks ago

8. Vodka or wine?
Vodka

9. How often do you cry?
Not often, i don’t know

10. Ever had a crush on a teacher? 
Nope

11. Can you wire a plug?
No

12. Do you wear socks to bed?
Yeah

13. What is currently bugging you?
My life!

14. Where were you when you got your first period?
At home, I think

15. Can you change a car tire?
No

16. Have you met more than ten celebrities?
No

17. Do you sleep naked?
Very rarely

18. What was the best music gig you’ve ever attended?
I don’t know

19. Have you ever had sexual feelings for anyone you follow?

20. Do you think Benedict Cumberbatch is hot?
Yeah

21. Favourite Disney princess?
Belle

22. Favourite city?
I don’t have one

23. Can you drive?
Yep

24. Cigarettes or alcohol? 
Alcohol

25. Excercise or healthy eating?
Healthy eating

26. Favourite and least favourite accents?
Dunno

27. What are you looking forward to?
Tomorrow, seeing friends

28. Did you play Red Rover when you were a child?
No?

29. Are you more attracted to men or women?
Men

30. Do you like 1980s fashion?
No

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s